Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is DELICIOUS MICHELADA! MIX, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER POWDER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, POLYSORBATE 80, XANTHAM GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, VITAMIN C, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE. MAY CONTAIN BLUE POPPY SEED, GROUND CARDAMON, GARLIC POWDER, BAY LEAF GROUND. SESAME SEED POWDER.

Check DELICIOUS MICHELADA! MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? DELICIOUS MICHELADA! MIX, ORIGINAL | Spoonful