Is Dellalpe Marinara Sauce - 28 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole tomatoes, corn syrup, modified food starch, salt, onions, garlic, pepper, sweet basil, spices
Check Dellalpe Marinara Sauce - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dellalpe Marinara Sauce - 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dellalpe Marinara Sauce - 28 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepSandwich


