Is Delmaine Chilled Pesto Traditional Basil 150g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive pomace oil, basil (27%), Parmesan cheese (16%) (milk, salt, rice flour, cultures, enzymes (rennet, lipase)), pinenuts (3%), garlic (3%), white vinegar, vegetable oil (rapeseed), salt, antioxidant (E300), preservative (E223) sulphites.
Check Delmaine Chilled Pesto Traditional Basil 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delmaine Chilled Pesto Traditional Basil 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delmaine Chilled Pesto Traditional Basil 150g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSandwich


