Is Delphi Lentils Tomatoes Salad 220g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Lentils, White Onions, Sunblessed Tomatoes, Parsley, Fresh Red And Green Peppers, Carrots, Cappers, Black Sliced Olives, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Garlic Puree, Salt, Black Pepper, Mint, Mustard, Turmeric, E202

Check Delphi Lentils Tomatoes Salad 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delphi Lentils Tomatoes Salad 220g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepLunch