Is Delphis Eco Glass and Stainless Steel Cleaner Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, PPG-2 Methyl Ether(5-10%), Butoxyethanol
Check Delphis Eco Glass and Stainless Steel Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delphis Eco Glass and Stainless Steel Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Delphis Eco Glass and Stainless Steel Cleaner is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


