Is Delphis Eco Heavy Duty Degreaser Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made from plant-derived renewable and sustainable resources. Less than 5% non-ionic surfactants.
Check Delphis Eco Heavy Duty Degreaser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delphis Eco Heavy Duty Degreaser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delphis Eco Heavy Duty Degreaser is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


