Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deluxe Cranberry Sauce With Ruby Port Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

39% Whole Cranberries, Sugar, Water, 5% Ruby Port (contains Sulphites), Redcurrant Juice Concentrate, Cornflour, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate. Contains Sulphites.

Check Deluxe Cranberry Sauce With Ruby Port against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweetRich
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingDippingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Deluxe Cranberry Sauce With Ruby Port | Spoonful