Is DELUXE MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

R/S FANCY PECAN HALVES; R/S ALMONDS; R/S CASHEWS; R/S BRAZIL NUTS, PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL AND SALT.

Check DELUXE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? DELUXE MIX | Spoonful