Is Delve Basil Pesto Parm Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mascarpone Cheese (pasteurized Cow's Milk And Cream, Citric Acid), Filtered Water, Parmesan Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Basil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Garlic, Lactic Acid, Guar Gum, Coriander, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice, Olive Oil, Black Pepper. Contains Milk.

Check Delve Basil Pesto Parm against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichTopping