Is Dennis' Fiery Red Hot Salsa, Fiery Red Hot Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT), RED HABANERO PEPPERS, GARLIC, POBLANO PEPPERS, RED SERRANO PEPPERS, WATER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SALT, CUMIN BLACK PEPPER
Check Dennis' Fiery Red Hot Salsa, Fiery Red Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dennis' Fiery Red Hot Salsa, Fiery Red Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


