Is Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Glacier Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Magnesium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Blue 1
Check Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Glacier Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Glacier Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dentyne Ice Sub Zero Mints, Sugar Free, Glacier Mint is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


