Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is DERLEA FOODS, GARLIC PUREE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CITRIC ACID.

Check DERLEA FOODS, GARLIC PUREE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Product Not Found | Spoonful