Is DERLEA FOODS, MINCED GARLIC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CITRIC ACID.
Check DERLEA FOODS, MINCED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DERLEA FOODS, MINCED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


