Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DERLEA FOODS, MINCED GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CITRIC ACID.

Check DERLEA FOODS, MINCED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing
Oat Free? DERLEA FOODS, MINCED GARLIC | Spoonful