Is Desert Gardens Chive & Garlic Dip Mix (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chives, Garlic, Salt & Spices

Check Desert Gardens Chive & Garlic Dip Mix (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Gardens Chive & Garlic Dip Mix (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Desert Gardens Chive & Garlic Dip Mix (Pack of 4) | Spoonful