Is Desert Gardens Jalapeno Vegetable Dip Mix (Pack of 4) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Vegetables (Spinach, Celery, Carrots, Cabbage, Tomatoes, Onions), Dehydrated Onion, Garlic, Salt, Jalapeno Chili Pepper

Check Desert Gardens Jalapeno Vegetable Dip Mix (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Gardens Jalapeno Vegetable Dip Mix (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping