Is Desert Gardens Spinach Dip Mix (Pack of 4) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Spinach, Onion, Garlic, Salt
Check Desert Gardens Spinach Dip Mix (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Gardens Spinach Dip Mix (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Desert Gardens Spinach Dip Mix (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


