Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Desert Pepper Roasted Tomato Chipotle Corn Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Fire-roasted Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Fresh Onion, Corn, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Fresh Garlic, Roasted Garlic Puree, Spices, Lime Juice, Roasted Jalapeno Peppers, Chipotle Pepper Puree, Chili Pepper, Natural Mesquite Smoke, Tomato Paste, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Capsicum, Citric Acid

Check Desert Pepper Roasted Tomato Chipotle Corn Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Pepper Roasted Tomato Chipotle Corn Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Desert Pepper Roasted Tomato Chipotle Corn Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful