Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Desert Pepper Salsa 2 Olive Roasted Garlic Medium Hot Jar - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, onions, tomato puree, black olives, green olives with pimentos, lemon juice, balsamic vinegar, cilantro, roasted garlic, spices, chile pepper, salt, orange peel

Check Desert Pepper Salsa 2 Olive Roasted Garlic Medium Hot Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Desert Pepper Salsa 2 Olive Roasted Garlic Medium Hot Jar - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? Desert Pepper Salsa 2 Olive Roasted Garlic Medium Hot Jar - 16 Oz | Spoonful