Is Desert Pepper White Bean Dip Salsa - 16 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Navy Beans, Onion, Roasted Garlic, Olive Oil, Water, Autolyzed Yeast, Basil Paste, Salt, Spices, Parmesan Cheese (Milk Cultured Enzymes), Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid
Check Desert Pepper White Bean Dip Salsa - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Desert Pepper White Bean Dip Salsa - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Desert Pepper White Bean Dip Salsa - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


