Is Despagne-Rapin Les Piliers de Maison Blanche Montagne de Saint Emilion Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins Bio, Sulfites
Check Despagne-Rapin Les Piliers de Maison Blanche Montagne de Saint Emilion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Despagne-Rapin Les Piliers de Maison Blanche Montagne de Saint Emilion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Despagne-Rapin Les Piliers de Maison Blanche Montagne de Saint Emilion is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


