Is Dettol Antibacterial Surface Cleansing Wipes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per 100g product contains 0.40g Benzalkonium Chloride, Contains Disinfectant, Perfume
Check Dettol Antibacterial Surface Cleansing Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Antibacterial Surface Cleansing Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dettol Antibacterial Surface Cleansing Wipes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


