Is Dettol Bathroom Power Spray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per 100g contains 1.53g Formic Acid, Contains >5% Nonionic Surfactants, Parfum
Check Dettol Bathroom Power Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Bathroom Power Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Where to buy
Dettol Bathroom Power Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Not Applicable
Texture
Not Applicable
Commonly used for
Unknown


