Is Dettol Biodegradable Multipurpose Citrus Zest Wipes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Per 100g contains 0.52g Benzalkonium ChlorideContains < 5% of NonIonicSurfactants, Disinfectant, Perfume
Check Dettol Biodegradable Multipurpose Citrus Zest Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Biodegradable Multipurpose Citrus Zest Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dettol Biodegradable Multipurpose Citrus Zest Wipes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


