Is Dettol Homes With Pets Multipurpose Wipes Fresh Breeze 110 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Benzalkonium Chloride 0.15% w/w
Check Dettol Homes With Pets Multipurpose Wipes Fresh Breeze 110 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Homes With Pets Multipurpose Wipes Fresh Breeze 110 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Sheet, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


