Is Dettol Power & Pure Bathroom Wipes Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Per 100g contains 2.5g Lactic Acid, Contains <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Anionic Surfactants, Disinfectant, Parfum
Check Dettol Power & Pure Bathroom Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dettol Power & Pure Bathroom Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dettol Power & Pure Bathroom Wipes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Texture
Soft


