Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dettol Power & Pure Bathroom Wipes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Per 100g contains 2.5g Lactic Acid, Contains <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Anionic Surfactants, Disinfectant, Parfum

Check Dettol Power & Pure Bathroom Wipes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dettol Power & Pure Bathroom Wipes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Texture
Soft
Tree Nut Free? Dettol Power & Pure Bathroom Wipes | Spoonful