Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dettol Surface Cleanser Pouch Refill Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Per 100g of product contains 0.096g Benzalkonium Chloride, Contains <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfume

Check Dettol Surface Cleanser Pouch Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dettol Surface Cleanser Pouch Refill is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Peanut Free? Dettol Surface Cleanser Pouch Refill | Spoonful