Is Devils Backbone Brewing Company Gold Leaf Lager, 6-Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 4.5% ABV Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gold Leaf Lager Beer
Check Devils Backbone Brewing Company Gold Leaf Lager, 6-Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 4.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Devils Backbone Brewing Company Gold Leaf Lager, 6-Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 4.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Devils Backbone Brewing Company Gold Leaf Lager, 6-Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 4.5% ABV is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


