Is Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 150mL Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Pure, Natural Full Cream Milk
Check Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 150mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 150mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Devondale 100% Pure Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 150mL is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


