Is Dextro Energy Blackcurrant + Vitamin C Energy Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose (90%), Maltodextrin, Acid (citric Acid), Flavouring, Vitamin C.
Check Dextro Energy Blackcurrant + Vitamin C Energy Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dextro Energy Blackcurrant + Vitamin C Energy Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


