Is Di Augusto Mediterranean Bruschetta Topping 10 oz (283 g) Glass Jar (Pack of 1) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Artichokes, Dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Capers, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Di Augusto Mediterranean Bruschetta Topping 10 oz (283 g) Glass Jar (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Di Augusto Mediterranean Bruschetta Topping 10 oz (283 g) Glass Jar (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking
Peanut Free? Di Augusto Mediterranean Bruschetta Topping 10 oz (283 g) Glass Jar (Pack of 1) | Spoonful