Is Di Bari Organic Italian Durum Wheat Macaroni Product Bronze Die Cut, Barilotti, Organic Italian Durum Wheat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check Di Bari Organic Italian Durum Wheat Macaroni Product Bronze Die Cut, Barilotti, Organic Italian Durum Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Di Bari Organic Italian Durum Wheat Macaroni Product Bronze Die Cut, Barilotti, Organic Italian Durum Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


