Is DICED SAN MARZANO STYLE TOMATOES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, BASIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check DICED SAN MARZANO STYLE TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED SAN MARZANO STYLE TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping


