Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DICED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, GARLIC AND OREGANO, BASIL, GARLIC AND OREGANO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cut Tomatoes, Tomato Juice and Less than 2% of: Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Dried Oregano, Dried Basil, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.

Check DICED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, GARLIC AND OREGANO, BASIL, GARLIC AND OREGANO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DICED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, GARLIC AND OREGANO, BASIL, GARLIC AND OREGANO is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? DICED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, GARLIC AND OREGANO, BASIL, GARLIC AND OREGANO | Spoonful