Is DICEY DECISIONS CLASSIC RED SAUCE, DICEY DECISION Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, TOMATO PASTE: WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, GARLIC, HONEY, SALT, PARSLEY, OREGANO, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, CHILI POWDER
Check DICEY DECISIONS CLASSIC RED SAUCE, DICEY DECISION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICEY DECISIONS CLASSIC RED SAUCE, DICEY DECISION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichTopping


