Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Diet Coke 1.5L (1.25L + 20% Extra Free) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings, Caffeine Flavouring, Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid)

Check Diet Coke 1.5L (1.25L + 20% Extra Free) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Diet Coke 1.5L (1.25L + 20% Extra Free) | Spoonful