Is Diet cola, cherry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, caramel color, phosphoric acid, aspartame*, potassium benzoate (preservative), natural and artificial flavors.

Check Diet cola, cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Diet cola, cherry | Spoonful