Is Diet Rite Pure Zero Cola Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, caramel color, phosphoric acid, sucralose, citric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), acesulfame potassium, natural flavors, acacia gum, potassium citrate.
Check Diet Rite Pure Zero Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Rite Pure Zero Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


