Is Diet soda, grape Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, potassium benzoate (a preservative), aspartame*, acesulfame potassium, natural and artificial flavors, red 40, blue 1.

Check Diet soda, grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Diet soda, grape | Spoonful