Is DIET SPARKLING JUICE DRINK MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE RED RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check DIET SPARKLING JUICE DRINK MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? DIET SPARKLING JUICE DRINK MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY | Spoonful