Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dietz & Watson Ham Thin Sliced, 7.0 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Ham, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 1,5% Of Sugar, Dextrose, Spice Extractives, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Fennel, Anise, Sodium Nitrite, Coated With Paprika, Spices, Garlic, Powder, Sugar

Check Dietz & Watson Ham Thin Sliced, 7.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dietz & Watson Ham Thin Sliced, 7.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Dietz & Watson Ham Thin Sliced, 7.0 OZ | Spoonful