No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DILL ONION RYE SLICED WIDE PAN BREAD, DILL ONION RYE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, RYE FLOUR, YEAST. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, DILL SEEDS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES, CORN MEAL, ASCORBIC ACID, AMMONIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check DILL ONION RYE SLICED WIDE PAN BREAD, DILL ONION RYE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? DILL ONION RYE SLICED WIDE PAN BREAD, DILL ONION RYE | Spoonful