Is Dinosaur Bar-B-Que Sensuous Slathering BBQ Sauce 19 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes, Vinegar, Sugar, Mustard (Mustard Flour, Vinegar, Salt), Spices, Brown Sugar, Salt, Molasses, Xantham Gum (Natural Food Fiber), Natural Smoke Flavor, Onion, Garlic, Green Bell Pepper, Lemon Oil, Spice Extractives
Check Dinosaur Bar-B-Que Sensuous Slathering BBQ Sauce 19 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dinosaur Bar-B-Que Sensuous Slathering BBQ Sauce 19 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dinosaur Bar-B-Que Sensuous Slathering BBQ Sauce 19 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySmoky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


