Is Dinty Moore Big Bowls Beef Stew, 15 Ounce ( Pack of 8 ) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Gravy (Water, Beff, Tomatoes (Water, Tomato Paste), Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Caramel Color, Sugar, Flavoring, Potato Starch), Beef, Potatoes, Carrots, Salt

Check Dinty Moore Big Bowls Beef Stew, 15 Ounce ( Pack of 8 ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dinty Moore Big Bowls Beef Stew, 15 Ounce ( Pack of 8 ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup