Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is DIP MIX, GARLIC, HERB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, ONION, SALT, SPICES

Check DIP MIX, GARLIC, HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? DIP MIX, GARLIC, HERB | Spoonful