Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DIPPING OLIVE OIL WITH GARLIC & CHILI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED CHILI, PEPPER AND CHILI EXTRACTS, GARLIC EXTRACT.

Check DIPPING OLIVE OIL WITH GARLIC & CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSalad
Peanut Free? DIPPING OLIVE OIL WITH GARLIC & CHILI | Spoonful