Is DiRossi Chef's Selection Tasty Cheese Shredded Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzyme (non-animal Rennet), Cultures), Anti-caking Agent (starch), Preservative (200). Contains Milk.
Check DiRossi Chef's Selection Tasty Cheese Shredded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DiRossi Chef's Selection Tasty Cheese Shredded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
FOLLOW YOUR HEART DAIRY FREE SHREDDED PARMESAN STYLE CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, 4 OZ
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
KROGER, MEXICAN STYLE BLEND FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE
Tillamook Farmstyle Thick Cut Mozzarella Shredded Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Granule


