Is DISPENSER WITH SOUND & CANDY PIECES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SHELLAC, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.

Check DISPENSER WITH SOUND & CANDY PIECES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? DISPENSER WITH SOUND & CANDY PIECES | Spoonful