Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DIVA FARMS, CLASSIC MINCED GARLIC WITH RED PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SOIDUM BENZOATE.

Check DIVA FARMS, CLASSIC MINCED GARLIC WITH RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? DIVA FARMS, CLASSIC MINCED GARLIC WITH RED PEPPER | Spoonful